Депутати
“ОБ’ЄДНАННЯ “САМОПОМІЧ”

Київська обласна рада
Бабій Ольга Андріївна
Бігарі Наталія Володимирівна
Боровська Наталя Вікторівна
Бунін Сергій Валерійович
Дорошенко Олексій Олександрович
Кармазін Сергій Вікторович
Мороз Петро Микитович
Нич Тимофій Михайлович
Опенько Юрій Анатолійович
Титикало Роман Сергійович

Білоцерківський міський голова

Дикий Геннадій Анатолійович

Білоцерківська міська рада
Гончар Анатолій Анатолійович
Гончаренко Юрій Анатолійович
Дашкевич Микола Володимирович
Ковальова Вікторія Леонідівна
Корнійчук Віталій
Леонідович
Лєонов Андрій Савінович
Наконечний Сергій Павлович
Поліщук Дмитро Андрійович
Русс Олександр Миколайович
Смуток Борис Михайлович
Шевченко Олена Олексіївна

Обухівська міська рада
Грищенок Наталія Володимирівна
Давітідзе Паата Гурамович
Дерев’янко Анна Василівна
Лук`яненко Олександр Іванович
Ульяніч Аліна Олександрівна

Березанська міська рада
Орлов Дмитро Юрійович
Сивак Олег Володимирович

Богуславська міська рада
Полосенко Андрій Олександрович
Унгурян Сергій Іванович

Бориспільська міська рада
Боженко Євгеній Петрович
Євтушенко Ігор Костянтинович
Луців Ілля Михайлович
Шабан Катерина Степанівна

Бородянська районна рада
Мілевський Арсен Адольфович
Помін Юрій Олексійович
Разкевич Сергій Григорович

Боярська міська рада
Бойко Оксана Андріївна
Косяченко Олександр Борисович
Назаренко Андрій Олегович
Подзіраєва Тетяна Євгенівна
Романченко Ольга Ігорівна
Семко Олександр Володимирович
Хижняк Сергій Миколайович

Миронівська міська рада
Бондаренко Ігор Васильович
Генералов Роман Юрійович
Савоста Олександр Юрійович
Щербак Галина Василівна

Броварська міська рада
Василенко Андрій Петрович
Крилова Тетяна Миколаївна
Семенов Максим Володимирович
Скотніков Юрій Анатолійович
Чаюн Володимир Григорович

Васильківська районна рада
Жегулін Андрій Вікторович
Кириченко Андрій Петрович
Перевишко Владислав Володимирович
Рудаков Микола Миколайович

Вишгородська міська рада
Бражнікова Тетяна Олексіївна
Дрьомін Юрій Борисович
Ростовський Олексій Романович
Черняхівський Олексій Анатолійович

Українська міська рада
Самусевич Костянтин Сергійович
Теплова Олена Олександрівна
Шевченко Олексій Миколайович
Ягодзинська Тетяна Михайлівна

Переяслав-Хмельницька міська рада
Гура Микола Михайлович
Іващенко Максим Миколайович
Мусієнко Василь Миколайович

Фастівська міська рада
Вишневецька Тетяна Станіславівна
Кудь Роман Володимирович
Онищук Станіслав Максимович
Прозоров Сергій Олексійович